ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2010 - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

498,7

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

497,1

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

485,1

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

476,6

Augusto Valente

474,4

Ulisses Josei Turati

473,3

Álvaro Velloso

473,1

Carlos Montechi

461,4

Waldemar Oliveira

460,4

10º

Marcelo Faustino

453,9

11º

Fabio Freitas Silva

449,3

12º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

444,6

13º

Sávio Araújo

443,3

14º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

431,9

15º

João Adalberto Pereira

428,4

16º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

423,0

17º

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

418,9

18º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

415,0

19º

André Dellias

402,4

20º

Alexandre Ornellas

400,1

21º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

399,1

22º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

393,7

23º

Christian Sgarbi

393,3

23º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

393,3

25º

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

389,3

26º

Elza Ueda

386,3

27º

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

380,9

28º

Rogerio Rupollo

372,9

29º

Fabio L C Amorim

371,0

29º

Juliano Gonzalez

371,0

31º

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

368,4

32º

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

367,3

33º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

366,4

34º

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

353,6

35º

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

353,1

36º

Rafael Gomes Demoro

343,6

37º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

325,7

38º

Gigi

323,9

39º

Cibele Monique Sanches

244,4

40º

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

155,0

Categoria Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

GA

GM

Pontuação final

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

89,3

76,9

166,1

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

84,6

77,3

161,9

Carlos Montechi

81,0

79,7

160,7

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

82,0

78,7

160,7

Álvaro Velloso

80,7

78,3

159,0

Ulisses Josei Turati

85,6

71,7

157,3

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

80,7

75,6

156,3

Marcelo Faustino

74,7

79,1

153,9

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

76,3

76,4

152,7

Augusto Valente

80,1

72,6

152,7

11º

Waldemar Oliveira

74,9

77,3

152,1

11º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

70,7

81,4

152,1

13º

Fabio Freitas Silva

83,1

62,9

146,0

14º

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

80,7

62,1

142,9

15º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

74,3

67,3

141,6

16º

Sávio Araújo

64,7

75,0

139,7

17º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

67,1

66,7

133,9

18º

João Adalberto Pereira

74,7

56,3

131,0

19º

Christian Sgarbi

70,4

59,3

129,7

20º

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

76,7

52,9

129,6

21º

Juliano Gonzalez

69,4

59,9

129,3

22º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

63,4

65,7

129,1

23º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

51,9

75,3

127,1

24º

André Dellias

74,0

52,6

126,6

25º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

62,7

63,1

125,9

26º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

66,6

57,0

123,6

27º

Rafael Gomes Demoro

64,0

52,1

116,1

28º

Rogerio Rupollo

56,3

58,1

114,4

29º

Alexandre Ornellas

61,3

52,9

114,1

30º

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

46,6

67,4

114,0

31º

Fabio L C Amorim

53,9

57,0

110,9

32º

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

60,9

49,0

109,9

33º

Elza Ueda

61,9

47,1

109,0

34º

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

65,1

41,0

106,1

35º

Gigi

45,1

57,7

102,9

36º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

44,1

56,7

100,9

37º

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

51,4

48,9

100,3

38º

Cibele Monique Sanches

49,7

34,1

83,9

39º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

0,0

77,9

77,9

40º

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

0,0

71,9

71,9

Categoria Macro

Colocação

Competidor

ML

MT

Pontuação final

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

88,7

84,4

173,1

Waldemar Oliveira

81,0

87,9

168,9

João Adalberto Pereira

78,6

88,1

166,7

Álvaro Velloso

86,9

76,1

163,0

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

85,0

77,6

162,6

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

75,4

87,1

162,6

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

77,9

84,0

161,9

Augusto Valente

87,7

73,1

160,9

Marcelo Faustino

76,0

84,4

160,4

10º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

87,1

69,7

156,9

11º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

72,7

80,3

153,0

12º

Fabio Freitas Silva

76,9

73,9

150,7

13º

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

64,3

85,9

150,1

14º

Carlos Montechi

89,9

60,0

149,9

15º

Ulisses Josei Turati

64,4

80,7

145,1

16º

Sávio Araújo

69,1

74,4

143,6

17º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

66,0

75,6

141,6

17º

Elza Ueda

79,4

62,1

141,6

19º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

77,0

62,9

139,9

20º

Alexandre Ornellas

66,4

73,3

139,7

21º

André Dellias

67,0

72,1

139,1

22º

Christian Sgarbi

57,0

80,7

137,7

23º

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

71,7

64,1

135,9

24º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

68,0

66,7

134,7

25º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

62,9

71,1

134,0

26º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

60,0

69,3

129,3

27º

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

65,3

62,3

127,6

28º

Juliano Gonzalez

71,3

54,7

126,0

29º

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

54,4

71,1

125,6

30º

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

67,4

53,3

120,7

31º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

59,0

60,6

119,6

32º

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

61,9

57,6

119,4

33º

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

65,0

54,3

119,3

34º

Fabio L C Amorim

66,1

52,6

118,7

35º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

57,3

59,9

117,1

36º

Rafael Gomes Demoro

67,0

49,9

116,9

37º

Rogerio Rupollo

52,6

61,1

113,7

38º

Gigi

62,6

48,7

111,3

39º

Cibele Monique Sanches

52,4

33,6

86,0

40º

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

0,0

0,0

0,0

Categoria Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

PD

PI

Pontuação final

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

89,6

85,0

174,6

Ulisses Josei Turati

87,7

83,1

170,9

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

84,0

85,9

169,9

Isabela Nigri Vistue

87,1

77,3

164,4

Augusto Valente

79,0

81,9

160,9

Sávio Araújo

79,0

81,0

160,0

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

80,3

79,1

159,4

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

85,4

72,3

157,7

Fabio Freitas Silva

76,0

76,6

152,6

10º

Álvaro Velloso

84,7

66,4

151,1

11º

Carlos Montechi

74,4

76,4

150,9

12º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

71,1

78,9

150,0

13º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

70,1

77,7

147,9

14º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

78,4

69,1

147,6

15º

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

70,6

75,9

146,4

16º

Alexandre Ornellas

75,9

70,4

146,3

17º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

71,9

74,1

146,0

18º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

75,6

69,4

145,0

19º

Rogerio Rupollo

68,6

76,1

144,7

20º

Fabio L C Amorim

74,6

66,9

141,4

21º

Marcelo Faustino

74,6

65,0

139,6

22º

Waldemar Oliveira

70,4

69,0

139,4

23º

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

71,6

66,0

137,6

24º

André Dellias

78,7

58,0

136,7

25º

Elza Ueda

72,9

62,9

135,7

26º

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

72,3

61,3

133,6

27º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

67,1

65,4

132,6

28º

João Adalberto Pereira

59,1

71,6

130,7

29º

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

68,3

62,3

130,6

30º

Christian Sgarbi

78,3

47,6

125,9

31º

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

57,4

63,4

120,9

32º

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

58,4

59,0

117,4

33º

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

59,3

56,9

116,1

34º

Juliano Gonzalez

68,1

47,6

115,7

35º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

56,3

57,3

113,6

36º

Rafael Gomes Demoro

65,6

45,0

110,6

37º

Gigi

54,3

55,4

109,7

38º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

49,3

58,4

107,7

39º

Cibele Monique Sanches

38,9

35,7

74,6

40º

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

0,0

48,9

48,9

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS