ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2009 - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Álvaro Velloso

507,5

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

506,5

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

505,1

Sávio Araújo

489,6

Ary Amarante

483,1

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

480,4

Carlos Montechi

477,2

Waldemar Oliveira

460,8

Marcelo Krause

455,5

10º

Marcelo Faustino

455,1

11º

Alexandre Ornellas

452,0

12º

André Dellias

449,2

13º

Marcio Lisa

448,1

14º

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

446,8

15º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

433,1

16º

Fabio L C Amorim

433,0

17º

Augusto Valente

427,9

18º

Christian Sgarbi

425,5

19º

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

424,0

20º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

422,4

21º

Ulisses Josei Turati

421,4

22º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

412,6

23º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

401,2

24º

Danilo Trinchão

398,0

25º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

384,9

26º

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

362,2

27º

Robson Felippelli

349,2

28º

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

340,6

29º

Fabio Freitas Silva

339,8

30º

João Adalberto Pereira

337,5

31º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

336,2

32º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

328,8

33º

Alexandre Toledo

322,2

34º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

320,6

35º

Rafael Gomes Demoro

317,6

36º

Lis Gomide

314,2

37º

Gustavo Siqueira

312,0

38º

Elza Ueda

304,6

39º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

292,1

40º

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

279,1

41º

André Renato Chiquito

271,5

42º

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

267,8

43º

Denize Serafim

267,0

44º

Hélio Suenaga

265,5

45º

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

260,1

46º

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

252,0

47º

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

227,2

48º

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

225,9

49º

Cibele Monique Sanches

211,4

50º

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

210,8

51º

Marcus Costa De Araújo

137,4

Categoria Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

GA

GM

Pontuação final

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

84,6

91,1

175,8

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

81,9

85,1

167,0

Sávio Araújo

82,4

82,9

165,2

Ary Amarante

85,5

79,1

164,6

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

79,4

84,2

163,6

Álvaro Velloso

82,2

81,2

163,5

Waldemar Oliveira

76,8

84,4

161,1

Ulisses Josei Turati

73,4

80,6

154,0

Augusto Valente

73,0

78,0

151,0

10º

Carlos Montechi

80,1

69,6

149,8

11º

Marcio Lisa

79,5

70,0

149,5

12º

André Dellias

79,1

69,0

148,1

13º

Fabio L C Amorim

69,0

76,5

145,5

14º

Christian Sgarbi

73,1

72,1

145,2

15º

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

67,4

77,6

145,0

16º

Alexandre Ornellas

72,8

70,0

142,8

17º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

72,2

69,6

141,9

18º

Marcelo Krause

65,9

72,9

138,8

19º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

70,6

67,0

137,6

20º

Marcelo Faustino

70,5

66,5

137,0

21º

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

71,6

61,4

133,0

22º

Danilo Trinchão

63,1

65,5

128,6

23º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

69,8

54,8

124,5

24º

João Adalberto Pereira

54,2

68,0

122,2

25º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

60,1

56,6

116,8

26º

Rafael Gomes Demoro

60,5

55,9

116,4

27º

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

67,4

47,5

114,9

28º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

54,6

57,5

112,1

29º

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

47,4

63,8

111,1

30º

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

47,1

63,9

111,0

31º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

54,2

56,5

110,8

32º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

54,9

55,8

110,6

33º

Gustavo Siqueira

47,0

62,5

109,5

34º

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

53,5

54,0

107,5

35º

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

51,5

55,4

106,9

36º

Fabio Freitas Silva

53,2

48,6

101,9

37º

Lis Gomide

42,8

59,0

101,8

38º

Robson Felippelli

45,8

51,4

97,1

39º

Alexandre Toledo

61,6

35,2

96,9

40º

Elza Ueda

49,2

47,4

96,6

41º

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

42,5

51,0

93,5

42º

Denize Serafim

54,0

38,9

92,9

43º

Marcus Costa De Araújo

50,5

41,9

92,4

44º

Hélio Suenaga

41,5

48,5

90,0

45º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

35,9

44,8

80,6

46º

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

37,4

43,1

80,5

47º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

0,0

77,1

77,1

48º

André Renato Chiquito

37,4

38,8

76,1

49º

Cibele Monique Sanches

32,9

39,0

71,9

50º

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

0,0

49,9

49,9

51º

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

0,0

49,1

49,1

Categoria Macro

Colocação

Competidor

ML

MT

Pontuação final

Álvaro Velloso

90,5

91,0

181,5

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

89,5

88,8

178,2

Carlos Montechi

85,2

84,4

169,6

Sávio Araújo

84,6

84,2

168,9

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

81,5

80,5

162,0

Marcelo Krause

78,1

79,5

157,6

Ary Amarante

75,2

80,2

155,5

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

81,1

73,9

155,0

Alexandre Ornellas

80,4

73,4

153,8

10º

André Dellias

73,0

78,4

151,4

11º

Fabio L C Amorim

75,2

75,0

150,2

12º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

81,1

66,9

148,0

13º

Marcelo Faustino

73,6

72,8

146,4

14º

Marcio Lisa

67,4

78,9

146,2

15º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

67,0

76,4

143,4

16º

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

72,0

68,5

140,5

17º

Waldemar Oliveira

58,5

78,9

137,4

18º

Augusto Valente

70,5

65,1

135,6

19º

Ulisses Josei Turati

66,0

68,5

134,5

20º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

66,9

67,5

134,4

21º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

70,4

63,0

133,4

22º

Christian Sgarbi

71,1

62,0

133,1

23º

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

66,4

66,5

132,9

24º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

67,0

65,2

132,2

25º

Danilo Trinchão

69,0

62,1

131,1

26º

Fabio Freitas Silva

65,2

61,1

126,4

27º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

74,0

46,1

120,1

28º

Robson Felippelli

57,8

60,2

118,0

29º

Lis Gomide

56,5

58,9

115,4

30º

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

64,9

48,9

113,8

31º

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

52,8

60,6

113,4

32º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

56,0

53,5

109,5

33º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

57,4

50,5

107,9

34º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

60,1

45,9

106,0

35º

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

63,2

41,8

105,0

36º

Alexandre Toledo

52,9

47,2

100,1

37º

Elza Ueda

58,4

41,6

100,0

38º

Gustavo Siqueira

37,5

62,0

99,5

39º

Rafael Gomes Demoro

58,1

40,5

98,6

40º

Cibele Monique Sanches

57,9

39,5

97,4

41º

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

45,1

47,8

92,9

42º

João Adalberto Pereira

0,0

87,0

87,0

43º

Hélio Suenaga

41,9

43,9

85,8

44º

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

34,9

32,8

67,6

45º

Denize Serafim

0,0

58,2

58,2

46º

André Renato Chiquito

0,0

47,1

47,1

47º

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

44,8

0,0

44,8

48º

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

0,0

43,4

43,4

49º

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

38,2

0,0

38,2

50º

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

0,0

0,0

0,0

50º

Marcus Costa De Araújo

0,0

0,0

0,0

Categoria Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

PD

PI

Pontuação final

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

91,1

87,9

179,0

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

92,2

82,1

174,4

Marcelo Faustino

90,0

81,8

171,8

Ary Amarante

71,5

91,5

163,0

Álvaro Velloso

79,2

83,2

162,5

Waldemar Oliveira

85,8

76,5

162,2

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

80,4

80,9

161,2

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

83,1

78,1

161,2

Marcelo Krause

78,6

80,5

159,1

10º

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

87,1

71,0

158,1

11º

Carlos Montechi

75,2

82,6

157,9

12º

Sávio Araújo

76,9

78,6

155,5

12º

Alexandre Ornellas

77,9

77,6

155,5

14º

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

81,5

73,2

154,8

15º

Marcio Lisa

82,9

69,5

152,4

16º

André Dellias

79,9

69,9

149,8

17º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

66,9

81,4

148,2

17º

André Renato Chiquito

62,9

85,4

148,2

19º

Christian Sgarbi

77,2

69,9

147,1

20º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

73,9

67,8

141,6

21º

Augusto Valente

76,9

64,4

141,2

22º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

71,2

67,1

138,4

23º

Danilo Trinchão

71,4

66,9

138,2

24º

Fabio L C Amorim

64,8

72,5

137,2

25º

Robson Felippelli

57,4

76,8

134,1

26º

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

63,4

70,2

133,6

27º

Ulisses Josei Turati

70,8

62,1

132,9

28º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

60,8

68,0

128,8

29º

João Adalberto Pereira

63,0

65,2

128,2

30º

Alexandre Toledo

64,4

60,9

125,2

31º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

62,2

61,1

123,4

32º

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

57,8

65,5

123,2

33º

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

61,4

58,4

119,8

34º

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

47,4

68,8

116,1

35º

Denize Serafim

56,6

59,2

115,9

36º

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

53,8

61,1

114,9

37º

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

45,5

68,1

113,6

38º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

44,9

68,6

113,5

39º

Fabio Freitas Silva

60,0

51,5

111,5

40º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

45,9

64,4

110,2

41º

Elza Ueda

68,8

39,2

108,0

42º

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

44,1

62,8

106,9

43º

Gustavo Siqueira

63,1

39,9

103,0

44º

Rafael Gomes Demoro

45,8

56,9

102,6

45º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

50,8

51,2

102,0

46º

Lis Gomide

54,6

42,5

97,1

47º

Hélio Suenaga

55,0

34,8

89,8

48º

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

32,8

46,4

79,1

49º

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

37,6

37,5

75,1

50º

Marcus Costa De Araújo

0,0

45,0

45,0

51º

Cibele Monique Sanches

0,0

42,1

42,1

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS