ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2008 - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

501,6

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

482,0

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

479,0

Maurício Andrade

477,8

Marcelo Krause

474,7

Marcelo Faustino

471,7

Álvaro Velloso

466,6

Carlos Montechi

461,2

Waldemar Oliveira

458,7

10º

Augusto Valente

435,8

11º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

435,4

12º

André Dellias

435,1

13º

Daniel botelho

432,2

14º

Alexandre Ornellas

431,0

15º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

427,5

16º

Sávio Araújo

425,0

17º

Marcio Lisa

416,9

18º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

408,2

19º

Lillian Greco

408,0

19º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

408,0

21º

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

406,8

22º

Gustavo Trunci

396,8

23º

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

394,3

24º

Armando De Luca Junior

388,8

25º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

387,2

26º

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

371,0

27º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

369,1

28º

Francisco Nakahara

368,4

29º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

354,2

30º

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

348,7

31º

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

347,1

32º

João Adalberto Pereira

344,6

33º

André Renato Chiquito

327,0

34º

Marcelo Pereira Silva

325,1

35º

Alexandre Toledo

301,4

36º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

300,9

37º

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

300,2

38º

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

298,3

39º

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

247,3

40º

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

229,5

41º

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

67,5

Categoria Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

GA

GM

Pontuação final

Marcelo Krause

85,0

84,0

169,0

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

83,6

84,8

168,4

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

78,1

82,0

160,1

Maurício Andrade

72,7

85,1

157,8

Waldemar Oliveira

76,7

81,1

157,8

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

76,0

81,8

157,8

Carlos Montechi

76,7

71,7

148,4

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

71,9

74,1

146,0

Augusto Valente

65,5

80,5

146,0

10º

Marcelo Faustino

69,7

75,9

145,6

11º

André Dellias

73,4

69,8

143,2

12º

Marcio Lisa

72,3

68,7

141,0

13º

Lillian Greco

68,2

72,7

140,9

14º

Álvaro Velloso

68,1

71,7

139,8

15º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

66,4

71,4

137,8

16º

Sávio Araújo

75,2

59,3

134,5

17º

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

59,2

73,7

132,9

18º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

71,2

59,1

130,3

19º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

58,7

70,4

129,1

20º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

66,0

59,8

125,8

21º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

61,8

61,1

122,9

22º

Gustavo Trunci

62,7

55,5

118,2

23º

Armando De Luca Junior

68,0

49,0

117,0

24º

Alexandre Ornellas

63,8

52,8

116,6

24º

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

58,2

58,4

116,6

26º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

57,8

58,5

116,3

27º

Daniel botelho

48,7

61,9

110,6

28º

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

56,6

53,3

109,9

29º

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

51,0

58,3

109,3

30º

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

52,4

56,7

109,1

31º

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

56,0

51,2

107,2

32º

Marcelo Pereira Silva

52,0

50,6

102,6

33º

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

49,1

50,0

99,1

34º

André Renato Chiquito

50,3

47,7

98,0

35º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

43,6

49,2

92,8

36º

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

41,8

50,0

91,8

37º

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

45,6

43,2

88,8

38º

Francisco Nakahara

0,0

79,6

79,6

39º

João Adalberto Pereira

0,0

75,2

75,2

40º

Alexandre Toledo

40,7

34,0

74,7

41º

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

0,0

30,5

30,5

Categoria Macro

Colocação

Competidor

ML

MT

Pontuação final

Alexandre Ornellas

83,8

81,8

165,6

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

86,1

78,5

164,6

Marcelo Faustino

84,7

78,6

163,3

Daniel botelho

79,3

81,2

160,6

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

87,2

71,9

159,1

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

89,4

69,6

159,0

Maurício Andrade

78,3

80,1

158,4

Isabela Nigri Vistue

79,4

79,0

158,4

Álvaro Velloso

84,3

70,2

154,6

10º

Marcelo Krause

75,6

77,0

152,6

11º

Sávio Araújo

79,5

72,0

151,5

12º

André Dellias

67,5

82,8

150,2

13º

Carlos Montechi

67,8

80,1

147,9

14º

Waldemar Oliveira

80,0

64,8

144,8

15º

Marcio Lisa

68,5

75,1

143,6

16º

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

70,8

70,1

140,9

17º

Gustavo Trunci

76,2

64,1

140,3

18º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

68,5

69,1

137,6

19º

Francisco Nakahara

58,7

73,5

132,2

20º

João Adalberto Pereira

69,1

59,5

128,6

21º

Augusto Valente

74,2

54,0

128,2

22º

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

53,7

73,2

127,0

23º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

54,1

72,0

126,1

24º

Armando De Luca Junior

51,3

74,5

125,8

25º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

68,6

55,2

123,8

26º

Lillian Greco

53,4

67,0

120,4

27º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

58,6

60,5

119,1

28º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

62,2

53,5

115,7

29º

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

63,7

51,6

115,3

30º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

58,7

54,1

112,8

31º

André Renato Chiquito

41,8

69,0

110,8

32º

Marcelo Pereira Silva

49,4

61,0

110,4

33º

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

50,5

54,8

105,2

34º

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

50,8

51,0

101,8

35º

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

47,0

54,4

101,4

36º

Alexandre Toledo

41,3

58,0

99,3

37º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

49,6

47,9

97,5

38º

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

38,8

45,4

84,2

39º

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

0,0

45,9

45,9

40º

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

0,0

0,0

0,0

40º

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

0,0

0,0

0,0

Categoria Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

PD

PI

Pontuação final

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

90,0

84,1

174,1

Álvaro Velloso

88,6

83,6

172,2

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

79,5

91,9

171,4

Carlos Montechi

85,1

79,8

164,9

Marcelo Faustino

85,0

77,8

162,8

Maurício Andrade

77,1

84,5

161,6

Augusto Valente

79,5

82,1

161,6

Daniel botelho

83,4

77,6

161,0

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

74,0

86,8

160,8

10º

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

81,5

78,4

159,9

11º

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

80,6

78,0

158,6

12º

Francisco Nakahara

82,2

74,4

156,6

13º

Waldemar Oliveira

77,1

79,0

156,1

14º

Marcelo Krause

82,1

71,0

153,1

15º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

76,4

74,9

151,2

16º

Alexandre Ornellas

78,4

70,5

148,9

17º

Lillian Greco

72,2

74,5

146,8

18º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

73,2

73,2

146,5

19º

Armando De Luca Junior

84,6

61,4

146,0

20º

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

72,8

70,8

143,5

21º

André Dellias

73,5

68,1

141,6

22º

João Adalberto Pereira

66,0

74,8

140,8

23º

Sávio Araújo

69,0

70,0

139,0

24º

Gustavo Trunci

75,2

63,0

138,2

25º

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

73,8

63,1

136,9

26º

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

67,0

67,1

134,1

27º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

61,9

71,5

133,4

28º

Marcio Lisa

62,9

69,4

132,2

29º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

69,0

62,1

131,1

30º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

67,1

63,6

130,8

31º

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

64,6

64,5

129,1

32º

Alexandre Toledo

68,6

58,8

127,4

33º

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

68,6

55,6

124,2

34º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

60,1

62,1

122,2

35º

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

60,6

59,8

120,4

36º

André Renato Chiquito

55,2

63,0

118,2

37º

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

57,0

55,6

112,6

38º

Marcelo Pereira Silva

63,2

48,9

112,1

39º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

59,2

51,4

110,6

40º

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

47,2

50,1

97,4

41º

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

37,0

0,0

37,0

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS