ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

GP Brasil de FotoSub 2007 - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

495,1

Maurício Andrade

488,1

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

482,0

Marcelo Krause

481,3

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

459,5

Waldemar Oliveira

448,1

Carlos Montechi

442,4

Marcelo Faustino

441,1

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

424,4

10º

Fabio L C Amorim

420,2

11º

Alexandre Ornellas

410,7

12º

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

403,4

13º

Osmar José Luiz Jr

403,1

14º

Álvaro Velloso

402,8

15º

Marcio Lisa

400,9

16º

Augusto Valente

394,8

17º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

383,4

18º

João Adalberto Pereira

369,1

19º

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

361,0

20º

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

358,8

21º

Danilo Trinchão

356,5

22º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

348,3

23º

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

345,2

24º

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

342,0

25º

Armando De Luca Junior

339,7

26º

André Dellias

308,5

27º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

302,4

28º

Sávio Araújo

300,7

29º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

297,5

30º

Rafael Gomes Demoro

281,6

31º

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

278,7

32º

Vinicius Padula

276,4

33º

Lillian Greco

269,6

34º

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

255,5

35º

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

89,6

Categoria Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

GA

GM

Pontuação final

Marcelo Krause

78,1

82,3

160,4

Maurício Andrade

81,5

76,5

158,1

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

73,9

79,5

153,5

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

73,0

80,2

153,2

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

70,0

76,1

146,1

Marcelo Faustino

80,7

65,3

146,0

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

79,6

63,3

142,9

Alexandre Ornellas

78,5

62,6

141,1

Fabio L C Amorim

77,1

61,8

138,9

10º

Augusto Valente

68,9

68,1

137,0

11º

Osmar José Luiz Jr

68,8

68,1

136,9

12º

Danilo Trinchão

77,3

59,5

136,8

13º

Carlos Montechi

72,1

61,8

133,9

14º

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

69,5

63,9

133,5

15º

Álvaro Velloso

70,9

62,2

133,1

16º

Marcio Lisa

71,8

60,0

131,8

17º

João Adalberto Pereira

63,5

65,4

128,8

18º

Waldemar Oliveira

62,5

64,1

126,5

19º

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

70,0

49,0

119,0

20º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60,6

57,5

118,1

21º

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

55,8

58,6

114,5

22º

Lillian Greco

60,2

53,5

113,6

23º

Sávio Araújo

58,4

53,5

111,8

24º

Armando De Luca Junior

40,0

67,7

107,7

25º

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

55,1

48,0

103,1

26º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

45,8

53,3

99,1

27º

Rafael Gomes Demoro

39,2

53,5

92,7

28º

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

49,9

42,2

92,1

29º

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

48,5

38,7

87,2

30º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

37,1

44,5

81,6

31º

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

41,2

40,1

81,3

32º

Vinicius Padula

41,8

37,1

78,9

33º

André Dellias

34,2

29,9

64,1

34º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0,0

54,4

54,4

35º

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

0,0

0,0

0,0

Categoria Macro

Colocação

Competidor

ML

MT

Pontuação final

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

90,4

88,3

178,6

Waldemar Oliveira

91,8

74,3

166,1

Maurício Andrade

86,0

74,9

160,9

Carlos Montechi

78,7

79,2

157,9

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

76,5

80,6

157,2

Marcelo Krause

80,3

76,4

156,6

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

77,6

78,0

155,6

Marcelo Faustino

75,5

68,2

143,7

Álvaro Velloso

77,5

63,1

140,6

10º

Marcio Lisa

64,0

74,1

138,1

11º

Alexandre Ornellas

74,5

62,2

136,6

12º

Osmar José Luiz Jr

66,5

64,1

130,6

13º

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

60,9

66,9

127,8

14º

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

61,0

66,3

127,3

15º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

67,5

58,5

126,1

16º

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

66,8

57,8

124,6

17º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

60,7

62,8

123,5

18º

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

58,9

63,5

122,5

19º

Fabio L C Amorim

71,7

48,1

119,8

20º

Augusto Valente

57,2

61,1

118,3

21º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

61,2

54,8

116,0

22º

João Adalberto Pereira

52,6

63,1

115,7

23º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

56,6

58,5

115,1

24º

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

54,7

58,8

113,5

25º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

65,8

45,6

111,5

26º

André Dellias

59,1

49,3

108,4

27º

Armando De Luca Junior

58,1

49,9

108,0

28º

Vinicius Padula

48,6

55,1

103,7

29º

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

61,4

40,9

102,3

30º

Rafael Gomes Demoro

63,8

33,5

97,3

31º

Danilo Trinchão

64,0

0,0

64,0

32º

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

0,0

56,0

56,0

33º

Sávio Araújo

0,0

49,3

49,3

34º

Lillian Greco

0,0

42,2

42,2

35º

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

0,0

0,0

0,0

Categoria Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

PG

PM

Pontuação final

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

92,4

91,0

183,4

Maurício Andrade

86,1

83,0

169,1

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

83,0

85,8

168,8

Marcelo Krause

74,4

89,8

164,3

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

79,2

84,1

163,3

Fabio L C Amorim

76,8

84,7

161,5

Danilo Trinchão

81,4

74,3

155,7

Waldemar Oliveira

72,3

83,1

155,4

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

75,4

78,5

153,9

10º

Marcelo Faustino

72,8

78,6

151,4

11º

Carlos Montechi

72,3

78,3

150,6

12º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

75,1

69,7

144,8

13º

Sávio Araújo

69,1

70,5

139,7

14º

Augusto Valente

77,0

62,5

139,5

15º

André Dellias

77,8

58,3

136,1

16º

Osmar José Luiz Jr

67,4

68,1

135,5

17º

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

61,3

73,5

134,9

18º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

70,7

62,5

133,2

19º

Alexandre Ornellas

60,9

72,1

133,0

20º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

75,1

57,8

132,9

21º

Marcio Lisa

66,2

64,7

130,9

22º

Álvaro Velloso

65,8

63,3

129,1

23º

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

68,8

57,5

126,2

24º

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

47,0

78,3

125,3

25º

João Adalberto Pereira

54,3

70,2

124,5

26º

Armando De Luca Junior

78,3

45,6

124,0

27º

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

59,8

62,1

121,9

28º

Lillian Greco

56,7

57,1

113,8

29º

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

63,2

49,1

112,3

30º

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

50,6

61,1

111,6

31º

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

49,1

46,1

95,2

32º

Vinicius Padula

34,4

59,4

93,8

33º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

52,0

40,3

92,3

34º

Rafael Gomes Demoro

47,6

44,0

91,6

35º

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

55,6

34,0

89,6

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS